Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, LILAC ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA15 8BJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£286,950
Last Sold Price
1 March 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£41,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£286,950
+17.1%
Sold on 1 March 2007
Terraced
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+36.5%
Sold on 10 August 2004
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,500
+111.3%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
+£94,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 13 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA15 8BJ
← Back to All Properties