Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33C, FIELDS ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK43 9JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£333,500
Last Sold Price
26 January 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£333,500
+18.3%
Sold on 26 January 2011
Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£282,000
+5.4%
Sold on 22 December 2006
Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£267,500
Sold on 25 May 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK43 9JJ
← Back to All Properties