Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, MARTIN CLOSE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH61 0HP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£402,500
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£102,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£402,500
+34.2%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Detached
+£102,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,950
Sold on 23 May 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH61 0HP
← Back to All Properties