Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, BAYNARD AVENUE, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 3FF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£316,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£316,500
+29.2%
Sold on 31 May 2023
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+54.1%
Sold on 3 November 2020
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+51.4%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Terraced
+£54,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,995
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 3FF
← Back to All Properties