16, FOREST END, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO7 7AB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,000+2.4%
Sold on 31 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£166,000+8.9%
Sold on 19 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500+154.2%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£92,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+12.1%
Sold on 17 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£6,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 21 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1