23, GLOUCESTER PLACE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN17 7AF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.9%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£295,000+43.9%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000+163.0%
Sold on 29 October 2015
Terraced
+£127,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,950+151.5%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Terraced
+£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 29 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1