Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, EARLS COURT ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B17 9AH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.3%
Price Change
+£160,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+64.3%
Sold on 28 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£160,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£249,500
+26.3%
Sold on 15 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£197,500
+19.7%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+10.0%
Sold on 14 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+150.0%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 16 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B17 9AH
← Back to All Properties