49, GOBIONS, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS16 5AY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.1%
Price Change
+£177,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£315,000+129.1%
Sold on 19 December 2022
Terraced
+£177,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500+47.1%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 22 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1