Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, PARTRIDGE DRIVE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 7QW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£1,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
-1.7%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Terraced
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£116,950
+41.8%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£34,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,500
+68.5%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
+£33,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,950
+32.3%
Sold on 8 September 2000
Terraced
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 1 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 7QW
← Back to All Properties