Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, STUART STREET, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 1HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£445,000
+45.9%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+87.7%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 3 August 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 1HN
← Back to All Properties