Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, HEATHERFIELDS CRESCENT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN11 0TY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£264,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£24,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£264,000
+10.0%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Detached
+£24,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,995
Sold on 20 August 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN11 0TY
← Back to All Properties