Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, SOUTHERWOOD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR6 6JN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+35.9%
Sold on 7 December 2020
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,500
+44.4%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+212.4%
Sold on 1 March 2004
Terraced
+£72,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,250
Sold on 16 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 6JN
← Back to All Properties