Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, GORDON AVENUE, QUEENBOROUGH, SWALE, KENT
ME11 5BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
1 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£232,500
+35.2%
Sold on 1 September 2022
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
+56.4%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+4.8%
Sold on 15 May 2014
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 13 March 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME11 5BD
← Back to All Properties