Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, KINGS ROAD, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO11 0PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,500
Last Sold Price
4 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£297,500
-4.0%
Sold on 4 December 2023
Semi-Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000
+19.2%
Sold on 12 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,000
Sold on 19 February 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO11 0PD
← Back to All Properties