15, HERON ROAD, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU7 4BY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£318,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£318,000+14.4%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£278,000-2.5%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000+29.5%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 28 March 2013
Terraced
Sale #1