Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, KING GEORGE GARDENS, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO19 6LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£420,000
+20.5%
Sold on 11 December 2014
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£348,500
+152.6%
Sold on 7 September 2012
Terraced
+£210,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,950
Sold on 30 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO19 6LB
← Back to All Properties