11, KING STREET, NOTTINGHAM, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

NG16 6NL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£100,000+21.2%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+65.0%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 2 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1