Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, OAKLANDS WAY, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 4LE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£244,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£244,000
+31.9%
Sold on 13 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+96.9%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£91,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,950
+42.3%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 4LE
← Back to All Properties