36, KIRKSTONE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S6 2PP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,500
Last Sold Price
29 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£16,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£132,500+14.0%
Sold on 29 October 2014
Terraced
+£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,250+147.6%
Sold on 10 November 2005
Terraced
+£69,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,950+4.3%
Sold on 15 June 2000
Terraced
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 20 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1