Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, SHORTLANDS ROAD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 3JT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2004
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+31.0%
Sold on 22 July 2004
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£72,500
+33.0%
Sold on 27 June 2002
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,500
+4.8%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+30.3%
Sold on 13 October 2000
Terraced
+£12,105 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,895
Sold on 29 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 3JT
← Back to All Properties