3, THREAPLANDS, CLEATOR MOOR, COPELAND, CUMBRIA

CA25 5HA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£198,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.9%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£198,000+132.9%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000+53.8%
Sold on 31 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£29,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,250+0.5%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 15 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1