Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, TYLERSFIELD, ABBOTS LANGLEY, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD5 0PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+53.8%
Sold on 18 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+146.2%
Sold on 17 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 17 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD5 0PS
← Back to All Properties