Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, POLLYWICK ROAD, TRING, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP23 6ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£113,000
+17.1%
Sold on 9 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
+43.0%
Sold on 3 August 1998
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 15 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP23 6ES
← Back to All Properties