Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, GRAY STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 3QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+17.4%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+56.0%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,500
Sold on 22 December 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 3QQ
← Back to All Properties