Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ESK VIEW, ESK BANK, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA6 5PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+28.1%
Sold on 6 October 2023
Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,500
+107.3%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 22 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA6 5PT
← Back to All Properties