111, HENRIETTA STREET, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL6 8PB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+467.7%
Price Change
+£126,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£153,000+467.7%
Sold on 2 August 2024
Terraced
+£126,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,950+92.5%
Sold on 11 February 1998
Terraced
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 15 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1