Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ST PETERS ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 5JF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+41.3%
Sold on 17 October 2017
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000
+71.6%
Sold on 6 November 2013
Terraced
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+35.4%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+41.4%
Sold on 1 October 1999
Terraced
+£29,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 7 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 5JF
← Back to All Properties