Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, WHITTIER ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG2 4AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+28.3%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,500
+53.3%
Sold on 6 February 2019
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,000
+96.8%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 23 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 4AT
← Back to All Properties