Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, HAZELOAK ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 2AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£316,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.6%
Price Change
+£134,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£316,000
+73.6%
Sold on 29 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000
+93.6%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+43.5%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 7 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 2AY
← Back to All Properties