Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, LOWERFIELD GARDENS, WARRINGTON, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA3 3AQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.8%
Price Change
-£25,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£138,000
-15.8%
Sold on 20 March 2015
Detached
-£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,950
Sold on 20 December 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA3 3AQ
← Back to All Properties