Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, MARSEILLES CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6YT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+16.8%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,000
+32.1%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,000
+6.6%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+43.4%
Sold on 10 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6YT
← Back to All Properties