Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, FITZGERALD PLACE, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 2SZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,500
Last Sold Price
27 October 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+214.3%
Price Change
+£86,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£126,500
+214.3%
Sold on 27 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£86,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,250
Sold on 28 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 2SZ
← Back to All Properties