Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, SUMMER HILL STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD7 2LN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£40,100
Last Sold Price
16 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.0%
Price Change
+£19,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£40,100
+91.0%
Sold on 16 March 2021
Terraced
+£19,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 27 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD7 2LN
← Back to All Properties