77, LIMES ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB23 7XN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£194,950
Last Sold Price
31 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£37,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£194,950+24.2%
Sold on 31 May 2006
Terraced
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000+85.8%
Sold on 8 July 2003
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 12 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1