Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MILL VIEW, SAFFRON WALDEN, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CB10 1PD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+15.4%
Sold on 31 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+69.6%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+47.0%
Sold on 12 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 3 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB10 1PD
← Back to All Properties