59, CORBYN SHAW ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE30 4UL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+191.3%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£134,000+191.3%
Sold on 15 June 2005
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,000-4.2%
Sold on 23 December 2002
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+100.0%
Sold on 4 May 1995
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 4 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1