Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, EDGEWORTH CLOSE, WHYTELEAFE, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 0BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+37.2%
Sold on 6 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
+213.0%
Sold on 21 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£94,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,250
Sold on 9 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 0BW
← Back to All Properties