Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ELLINGHAM WAY, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 8UF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.6%
Price Change
+£125,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+59.6%
Sold on 7 February 2013
Detached
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,950
+41.9%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Detached
+£61,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 28 January 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 8UF
← Back to All Properties