30, BUTTS ROAD, OXFORD, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX33 1RJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£535,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.5%
Price Change
+£308,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£535,000+136.5%
Sold on 25 June 2024
Detached
+£308,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,250+89.3%
Sold on 8 July 2002
Detached
+£106,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,500
Sold on 11 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1