Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, MORLAND AVENUE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH62 6BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,995
Last Sold Price
28 August 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.8%
Price Change
+£104,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,995
+71.8%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£104,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,500
Sold on 25 February 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH62 6BE
← Back to All Properties