Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, NOOK RISE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 7JB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+12.5%
Sold on 14 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£280,000
+7.7%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+55.7%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+111.4%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 18 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 7JB
← Back to All Properties