Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HOOKS HILL ROAD, SHERINGHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR26 8NL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£397,500
Last Sold Price
26 February 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+231.3%
Price Change
+£277,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£397,500
+231.3%
Sold on 26 February 2018
Detached
+£277,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 27 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR26 8NL
← Back to All Properties