Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, QUEENS COURT, WOODSEND ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 8GR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+18.9%
Sold on 7 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+164.3%
Sold on 16 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 18 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 8GR
← Back to All Properties