Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, THE ASHWAY, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 9UZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.6%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+88.6%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+47.1%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Detached
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,950
Sold on 26 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 9UZ
← Back to All Properties