Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, FOULDS CLOSE, GILLINGHAM, GILLINGHAM, KENT
ME8 0QF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+357.0%
Price Change
+£332,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+357.0%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Detached
+£332,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,995
Sold on 27 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 0QF
← Back to All Properties