Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, GREENHAZE LANE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB23 5EF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£705,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£705,000
+34.3%
Sold on 26 November 2024
Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£525,000
+47.9%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£355,000
-8.9%
Sold on 2 June 2011
Detached
-£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£389,500
Sold on 25 September 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB23 5EF
← Back to All Properties