Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 14, 30, PARKFIELD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 8UJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,500
Last Sold Price
7 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£30,501 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,500
+20.3%
Sold on 7 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,501 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,999
Sold on 23 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 8UJ
← Back to All Properties