Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, WOLSEY WAY, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 4QH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.2%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£121,000
+86.2%
Sold on 26 June 2009
Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+33.3%
Sold on 28 February 2002
Detached
+£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,750
Sold on 3 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 4QH
← Back to All Properties