Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BUTTS ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS4 2AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,500
Last Sold Price
6 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.3%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£166,500
+42.3%
Sold on 6 February 2025
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+6.4%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS4 2AR
← Back to All Properties