Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
122, TEMPLECOMBE DRIVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 7TD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.6%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+50.6%
Sold on 1 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£176,000
+0.6%
Sold on 18 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+3.6%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,000
+16.6%
Sold on 12 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+83.5%
Sold on 2 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 18 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 7TD
← Back to All Properties